Skip to product information
1 of 6

Staunch Odyssey

Elyra // Signal Lost

Elyra // Signal Lost

Regular price $55.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $55.00 USD
Sale Sold Out
Size

Sizing Chart

Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart — Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Length7678808284
Chest width6062646668
Bottom width6062646668
Shoulder width5860626466
Sleeve length2424.52525.526
Sleeve width18.7519.520.252121.75

Lay a similar shirt flat and compare. Chest and bottom are measured straight across, not around the body. Length runs from the top shoulder seam at the collar to the bottom hem. XXL corresponds to the 2XL option.

HIGH-DEMAND ITEM
Please allow 14–21 days for production and fulfillment. You’ll receive tracking information as soon as your order ships.

Elyra | Signal Lost is part of the Staunch Odyssey visual archive — a graphic built around distortion, isolation, signal loss, and movement through the unknown.

Printed on our oversized heavyweight tee with a relaxed streetwear fit, this piece is made for the ones who move differently. Quiet. Unbothered. Untouchable.

Why Staunch Odyssey?

Staunch Odyssey is more than a graphic on a blank.

Our tees are built from a custom-selected 200 GSM cotton/poly blend with a custom oversized drop-shoulder cut designed specifically for our brand. The fit, feel, weight, and silhouette are part of the product — not an afterthought.

Built for protectors, riders, creators, and outsiders, every piece represents discipline, movement, and relentless self-mastery.

Not made to blend in. Made to move different.

Details

Oversized drop-shoulder fit
Heavyweight 200 GSM tee
Soft cotton/poly blend
Large back graphic
Minimal front hit
Limited pre-order release

Staunch Odyssey
Everyday. Everywhere. Untouchable.

View full details