Skip to product information
1 of 8

Staunch Odyssey

From the Ashes

From the Ashes

Regular price $55.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $55.00 USD
Sale Sold Out
Size

Sizing Chart

Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart — Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Length7678808284
Chest width6062646668
Bottom width6062646668
Shoulder width5860626466
Sleeve length2424.52525.526
Sleeve width18.7519.520.252121.75

Lay a similar shirt flat and compare. Chest and bottom are measured straight across, not around the body. Length runs from the top shoulder seam at the collar to the bottom hem. XXL corresponds to the 2XL option.

HIGH-DEMAND ITEM
Please allow 14–21 days for production and fulfillment. You’ll receive tracking information as soon as your order ships.

Some chapters don’t end quietly. They burn everything down—and force you to decide what rises from what remains.

From the Ashes represents reconstruction through destruction. Not returning to who you were, but emerging sharpened, hardened, and built with purpose.

Designed around an oversized statement graphic and printed on our signature heavyweight silhouette, From the Ashes carries the weight of that transformation.

DETAILS

• Premium heavyweight construction
• Oversized drop-shoulder silhouette
• Large-format back graphic
• Clean, minimal front
• Unisex fit
• Designed and finished by Staunch Odyssey

This is not a story about surviving the fire.

It is about what the fire created.

WE ARE EVERYWHERE.

View full details