Skip to product information
1 of 8

Staunch Odyssey

OG

OG

Regular price $45.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $45.00 USD
Sale Sold Out
Size

Sizing Chart

Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart — Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Length7678808284
Chest width6062646668
Bottom width6062646668
Shoulder width5860626466
Sleeve length2424.52525.526
Sleeve width18.7519.520.252121.75

Lay a similar shirt flat and compare. Chest and bottom are measured straight across, not around the body. Length runs from the top shoulder seam at the collar to the bottom hem. XXL corresponds to the 2XL option.

Staunch Odyssey – OG

This is where it all began. The OG is the foundation of the brand—bold, unyielding, and crafted for those who move with purpose.

Featuring the iconic Staunch Odyssey compass and tentacled warrior skull, this design represents the relentless pursuit of something greater. The compass points in every direction, always on watch, yet the path remains uncertain—symbolizing an eternal journey, an odyssey of resilience and purpose.

Built with a premium 200 GSM cotton/poly blend, this tee delivers the perfect balance of durability and comfort. The custom oversized fit and drop-shoulder design ensure a structured yet relaxed silhouette, making it a staple for those who operate with intention.

  • Oversized fit for unrestricted movement
  • 200 GSM heavyweight fabric—crafted for durability
  • Drop-shoulder design for a structured yet comfortable feel
  • Minimalist front, commanding back graphic
  • The OG—where the journey begins

A shirt made for those who walk their own path, without compromise.

A portion of proceeds funds real-world operations. Every purchase fuels the mission.

View full details