Skip to product information
1 of 7

Staunch Odyssey

"The Eternal Search"

"The Eternal Search"

Regular price $45.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $45.00 USD
Sale Sold Out
Size

Sizing Chart

Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart — Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Length7678808284
Chest width6062646668
Bottom width6062646668
Shoulder width5860626466
Sleeve length2424.52525.526
Sleeve width18.7519.520.252121.75

Lay a similar shirt flat and compare. Chest and bottom are measured straight across, not around the body. Length runs from the top shoulder seam at the collar to the bottom hem. XXL corresponds to the 2XL option.

STOIC BY DESIGN — “The Eternal Search” Tee

200 GSM Premium Blend

Built for those who carry purpose in their stride.
This oversized drop-shoulder tee delivers comfort, movement, and durability whether you’re in the gym, on the road, or deep in the grind.
    •    Anti-wrinkle, mid-weight fabric engineered to maintain structure and comfort.
    •    Oversized drop-shoulder fit for a relaxed, powerful silhouette.
    •    The ultimate shirt and pump cover — soft against the skin, rugged in design.

“The eternal search for something greater than ourselves.”

View full details