Skip to product information
1 of 6

Staunch Odyssey

Wonderland

Wonderland

Regular price $55.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $55.00 USD
Sale Sold Out
Size

Sizing Chart

Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).

Staunch Odyssey Sizing Chart — Garment measurements in centimeters (cm).
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Length7678808284
Chest width6062646668
Bottom width6062646668
Shoulder width5860626466
Sleeve length2424.52525.526
Sleeve width18.7519.520.252121.75

Lay a similar shirt flat and compare. Chest and bottom are measured straight across, not around the body. Length runs from the top shoulder seam at the collar to the bottom hem. XXL corresponds to the 2XL option.

HIGH-DEMAND ITEM
Please allow 14–21 days for production and fulfillment. You’ll receive tracking information as soon as your order ships.

Some minds were never meant to follow the path.

Enter the Wonderland Division with an oversized 18-inch back graphic inspired by distorted wonder, beautiful disorder, and the madness hiding beneath the surface.

Finished with “WE’RE ALL MAD HERE”, every detail belongs to a world where curiosity pulls you deeper.

Printed on our signature Staunch Odyssey heavyweight tee with an oversized, structured streetwear fit.

• Signature Staunch Odyssey heavyweight blank
• Oversized 18-inch back graphic
• Minimal front design
• Relaxed drop-shoulder silhouette
• SPKY SZN 2026 release
• Limited production

WE’RE ALL MAD HERE.

STAUNCH ODYSSEY // WONDERLAND DIVISION

View full details